4BR Penthouse @ Kovana

  • $2,788,000

Overview

  • Condo
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2733
  • sqft
  • 2007
  • Year Built

Description

New Exclusive Listing!!!

FREEHOLD at only approx $1020 psf
⭐️ Beautiful Large Format Penthouse
⭐️ Clear view of landed area
⭐️ Walk to Kovan MRT in 8mins
⭐️ Near Heartland Mall
⭐️ 1 MRT stop to Nexx Shopping Hub

Within 1 km to Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
With 2 km to Maris Stella High School

2733sf
4 bedrooms
4 baths

✅ Private Roof Terrace with Unblocked Views

Details

Updated on July 14, 2022 at 10:24 am
  • Price: $2,788,000
  • Property Size: 2733 sqft
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Property Type: Condo
  • Property Status: For Sale